NoNama RombelTingkat KelasJumlah
Laki-laki
Jumlah
Perempuan
Total
1X APHP1091423
2X BDP10121123
3X OTKP 11043034
4X OTKP 21033033
5X TBSM1023023
6X TKJ 110221335
7X TKJ 210211233
8X TKRO 11035136
9X TKRO 21033033
10XI APHP11211536
11XI BDP11527
12XI OTKP 11182028
13XI OTKP 211102232
14XI TBSM1120020
15XI TKJ 111181634
16XI TKJ 211231134
17XI TKRO1127128
18XII APHP1291221
19XII BDP129716
20XII OTKP 11262430
21XII OTKP 21252227
22XII TBSM1226026
23XII TKJ 11221930
24XII TKJ 21224630
25XII TKRO1226026